- USA
- Ohio
- Columbus
- Northwest Columbus
- Villa Rentals
Northwest Columbus Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Northwest Columbus - We found 2 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Northwest Columbus Villa Rentals on Surfside Vacation Rental
Surfside Vacation Rental has more than 2 villas near Northwest Columbus. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Surfside Vacation Rental has a wide range of villa rentals near Northwest Columbus, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Surfside Vacation Rental offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Surfside Vacation Rental is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Northwest Columbus for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Surfside Vacation Rental Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Surfside Vacation Rental-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Surfside Vacation Rental in Northwest Columbus, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Northwest Columbus Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Northwest Columbus?
There are a lot of options in Northwest Columbus. If you plan on staying in the Northwest Columbus area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Northwest Columbus:
- The Garden Villa - A Beautiful Hidden Gem
- Comfy King Bed | Family Items | Games | Dogs ok
- Lovely Dublin house
- The Artisan - An Atelier in Nature's Canopy
- POOL+HOT TUB, 2 KING BEDS, OUTDOOR FIRE/OASIS, PLAYGROUND, THEATER, WORKOUT ROOM
- Dublin Blue Haven - Home for 12
- Lovely 3 bed/2 full bath Ranch w/Sauna near Zoo
- Pro Designed | King Bed | Fireplace | Dogs OK
- The Frog Cabin
- Castlerea Casa Columbus Home w/Deck & Yard
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Northwest Columbus?
At Surfsidevacationrental, the average rental fee for standard villas in Northwest Columbus is $678 per night. Surfsidevacationrental has a large database of quality villas near Northwest Columbus that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Northwest Columbus that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Northwest Columbus that are pet friendly:
- Serene Golf Retreat: Pool, Hot tub, 6 BRs, Fenced Byd, Pets welcome
- Northwest Columbus, For Families and Working Professionals
- Spacious home with pool & hot tub
- The Garden Villa - A Beautiful Hidden Gem
- Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Columbus Dublin
- Clintonville Charmer - Central, Arcade, Selfie Wall
Are there any rental villas in Northwest Columbus that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Northwest Columbus to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Northwest Columbus have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Surfsidevacationrental site, there are more than 2 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Northwest Columbus.